Summer Hours....................Central administration offices are open from 7:30am to 5:00pm, Monday through Thursday during the summer.
Directory Of Teacher Websites

Last Name
First Name
Position
Web Page
Email
Ext
Allison-Reyes
Maritza
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5110
Alonzo
Mary
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5256
Baker
Jenny
Physical
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3211
Ballew
Cheryl
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5231
Barlow
Kally
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5974
Barrera
Amberly
Visions Day
Care
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3236
Basham
Meridith
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6069
Bassing
Haleigh
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5714
Bauer-Lasiewicz
Ann
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5459
Beckner
Kevin
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5483
Boyer
Jacqueline
SPED
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5366
Cain
David
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5651
Calcote
Hyla
F.A.C.E.
Assistant
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6021
Caliendo
Jennifer
Attendance
Secretary
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3210
Chavez
Bryan
Physical
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5987
Cheney
Charles
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3215
Chrisman
Kurt
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3213
Clafton
John
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5788
Clark
Steven
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5134
Crabtree
Linda
Athletic
Secretary
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3218
Cramer
Jeffrey
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6087
Devargas
Agnes
Special
Edu. Clerk
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5795
Domme
Alexis
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5192
Easterday
Laura
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5278
Elliott
Elizabeth
Band
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5652
Engels
Deborah
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5727
Evers
Kelly
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5262
Ferrer
Debbie
CATE
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6076
Foster
Clay
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5549
Fowler
Debbie
Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3225
Garcia
Amanda
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6283
Gattis
Ann
Principal
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3201
Goff
Alison
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5904
Golden
Dave
Assistant
Principal
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3238
Gordon
Mike
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5331
Graves
GayDeen
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5613
Green
Cody
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5077
Greer
Gretchen
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5527
Gurrola
Edward
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5792
Hewett
Courtney
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5274
Higgins
Teena
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5386
Hill
Dean
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5635
Hoerner
Richard
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3237
Hopkins
Jim
Registrar
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3209
Howell
Jared
Physical
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5414
Huff
Adam
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6291
Hughes
Kris
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5617
Hunter
Jennifer
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5491
Jacquez
Martin
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6324
Jaqua
Tiffani
Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3228
Jaquez
Catherine
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5437
Jaquez
Martha
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5438
Jensen
Travis
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5377
Kellenaers
Thomas
Physical
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5689
Kurley
Floyd
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5484
Kuschnereit
Suzanne
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5210
Lamb
Diane
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3233
Lamb
Kila
Attendance
Liaison
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3273
Lewis
Robin
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5933
Lewis
Shannon
ROTC
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3235
Long
Jamie
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5921
Loun
Victor
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5934
Lucero
Aaron
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5098
Mankiewicz
Dawn
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6034
McAdam
Alecia
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3212
McCasland
Roxane
CATE
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3270
McGaha
Mike
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6036
Merilatt
Denise
Front Office
Secretary
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3201
Meyer
Ann
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5313
Moffitt
Miki
Nurse
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3205
Monk
Mitch
Technology
Specialist
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3231
Moore
Stephan
CATE
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5614
Naber
David
ROTC
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3220
Nickels-Hircock
Virginia
Fine Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3219
Ochoa-Billings
Tammy
Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3217
O'Neill
Kyle
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5256
Ormond
Lisa
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5656
Ortiz
Roberta
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5661
Paquin
Ron
SRO
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3230
Peterson
Katherine
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5372
Platero
Quintina
Languages
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5184
Price
Robin
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3221
Pringle
Wes
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5700
Robinson
Jennifer
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3224
Sandberg
Christopher
Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3223
Sartin
Margaret
Librarian
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3206
Shenck
Donna
Library
Assistant
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5456
Silva
Gail
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5879
Smagacz
Anthony
Assistant
Principal
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3203
Small
Karen
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5250
Smith
Julia
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5026
Soroko
Julius
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5949
Souers
Melissa
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5476
Spencer
Alyse
Language Arts
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6238
Stark
Natalie
F.A.C.E. Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3239
Stem
Aaron
Athletic
Trainer
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6142
Stem
Jessica
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5392
Stewart
Paul
Technology
Specialist
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3227
Thur
Kelly
Athletic
Director
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5010
Thur
Michelle
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5287
Timme
Phyllis
Finance
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3269
Toler
Nancy
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5872
Travieso
David
Science
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5040
Trevizo
Patricia
Guidance
Secretary
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3218
Trilli
Kelly
Counselor
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3214
Turman
Timothy
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
6107
Turner
Mark
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5888
Voita
Jaime
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5537
Werth
Kevin
Social Studies
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5799
Whalen
Frank
Physical
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
3229
Yazzie
Melva
Mathematics
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5454
Young
Danille
Special
Education
Web Page1.jpg
Email.jpg
5592

© Copyright Piedra Vista High school